Japaro Design Chaser 21.02.14
20.09.14
27.09.14
27.09.14
18.10.14
19.10.14
24.10.14
25.10.14
23-26.10.14
29.11.14
13.12.14
13.12.14
20.12.14
21.12.14
07.03.15
18.04.15
02.05.15
03.05.15
30.05.15
5-7.06.15
07.06.15
11.05.15
13.06.15
14.06.15
28.06.15
resCAC - Saint-Petgersburg
"very good" - Saint-Petgersburg
CW, CAC, BIM - Saint-Petgersburg
CW, CAC, BOB - Saint-Petgersburg
CW, CAC - Poland
CW, CAC - Poland
CW, CAC - zechia
CW, , VSV, BOB - zechia
"4 exc." - Brno, Czechia
CW, , BIM-3 - Saint-Petgersburg
CW, CAC, res.CACIB - Saint-Petgersburg
CW, BIM, BOS - Saint-Petgersburg
CW, CACIB, BOB - Lithuania
CW, CAC, res.CACIB - Lithuania
CW, , BOB - Saint-Petgersburg
CW, BIM, BOB - Shuja, judge: 
"very good" - Saint-Petgersburg
CW, , BIM-3 - Saint-Petgersburg
CW, CC - Vyborg
CW, CAC, CACIB - Slovakia
CW, CAC, CACIB. BOS - Slovakia
"2 exc." - Moscow
resCAC - Italy
"exc." - WDS Italy
resCAC - Saint-Petgersburg
Eh Toi L'as-des-as-Freby
des Romarins de Mayerling
11.09 2010 CW, Best Junior, BIS-II (special show) - Kemerovo, judge: Karmazina
Lavika Lost Love 13.12.2008
26.09.2008
03.04.2008
CW, JCAC , Best Junior - Novosibirsk, judge: 
CW, JCAC , Best Junior - Moscow, judge: 
"3 excellent". junior class, Euro Dog Show, Hungary
Evad Sommer Mists 11.09 2010 CW, Best of Breed (special show) - Kemerovo, judge: Karmazina
Japaro Rain Storm 13.02.2010
22.11.2009
25.10.2009
24.10.2009
CW, JCAC - Krasnojarsk, judge: Rodina
CW, JCAC , Best Junior - Krasnojarsk, judge: Shwets
CW, JCAC , Best Junior - Krasnojarsk, judge: Belkin
CW, JCAC , Best Junior, Best of Breed - Zheleznogorsk, judge: Abrakimov
Dippersmoor Maggie May 22.08.2009
24.05.2009
24.05.2009
10.05.2009
05.04.2009
CW, CAC , Best Bitch - Ulan-Ude, judge: N. Davidovic
CW, JCAC , Best Junior, Best of Breed - Krasnojarsk, judge: Nekrashene
CW, JCAC , Best Junior, Best of Breed - Krasnojarsk, judge: Mazina
CW, JCAC , Best Junior, Best of Breed - Achinsk, judge: Nikitin
CW, JCAC , Best Junior, Best of Breed - Abakan, judge: Sokolova
Gentle Rose Favourite 11.09 2010
04.09.2010
05.06.2010
01.05.2010
20.03.2010
14.02.2010
13.02.2010
06.02.2010
CC (special show) - Kemerovo, judge: Karmazina
CW, BOB (special show) - Khabarovsk, judge: Nekrashene
- Krasnojarsk, judge: Ege Maas
- Novosibisk, judge: Balazhovits
CW, JCAC - Krasnojarsk, judge: Nekrashene
CW, JCAC , Best Junior, Best of Breed - Krasnojarsk, judge: Smirnova
CW, JCAC , Best Junior, Best of Breed - Krasnojarsk, judge: Rodina
CW, JCAC , Best Junior - Novosibirsk, judge: Nikolaev
Gentle Rose Silk Dark 23.08.2008 CW, JCAC , Best Junior - Ulan-Ude, judge: 
Gentle Rose Little Hope 04.09.2010
13.09.2009
03.04.2008
25.08.2007
24.06.2007
?
?
03.06.2006
12.03.2006
01.12.2005
18.06.2005
04.06.2005
CAC , CW , CACIB => INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION, Khabarovsk
CAC , CW , CACIB, Best of Breed - Sochi, judge: Selimovich
CW, Euro Dog Show, Hungary
CAC , CW , CACIB, Best of Breed - Kazakhstan, judge: Khudaikulova
CAC , CW , CACIB, Best of Breed - Ulan-Ude, judge: Belkin
CAC , CW , Best of Breed - Krasnojarsk, judge: Grudzinskaya
CW , CAC - Achinsk, judge: Mrs. Smirnova
CW , CC - Krasnojarsk, judge: Mrs. Leontjeva (Russia)
CW , CAC , Best of Breed - Achinsk, judge: Mrs. Kuznetsova
CAC , CW , Best of Breed - Krasnojarsk, judge: Mr. Mironov (Russia)
CAC , CW , Best of Breed - Krasnojarsk, judge: Mrs. Terentjeva (Russia)
J- - Krasnojarsk, judge: Mrs. Karmazina (Russia)
Dippersmoor Dawdle ?
12.08.2006
03.06.2006
07.05.2006
07.05.2006
11.02.2006
04.06.2005
04.06.2005
08.05.2005
CW , CACIB ,CAC, Best of Breed, CH RKF - Ulan-Ude, judge: Mrs. Kozina (Russia)
CW , CACIB ,CAC, Best of Breed, CH RKF - Cheljabinsk, judge: Olszewski
CW , - Krasnojarsk, judge: Mrs. Leontjeva (Russia)
CW , CACIB ,CAC - Omsk, judge: 
CW , CC - Omsk, judge: Denis Kuzej
CW , CAC , Best of Breed, CH RKF - Irkutsk, judge: Sarmont
CW , , Best of Breed - Krasnojarsk, judge: Mrs. Karmazina (Russia)
CW , CAC , Best of Breed - Krasnojarsk, judge: Mrs. Shwets (Russia)
CW , CACIB ,CAC , Best of Breed - Tashkent, judge: Mr. Kupljauskas
Sommervillie Silent Witness 03.06.2006
18.12.2004
04.04 2004
03.04 2004
03.04 2004
13.03 2004
07.03 2004
07.03 2004
15.02 2004
07.12 2003
30.08 2003
24.08 2003
17.08 2003
03.08 2003
CW , CC - Krasnojarsk, judge: Mrs. Leontjeva (Russia)
CW , CACIB ,CAC , Best of Breed - Vladivostok, judge: Mr. P. Muntjan
CAC, CW, Best of Breed - Moscow, judge: Rotner
, CW, R-Best Bitch - Moscow, judge: Mr. B.Hawkins (GB)
, CW, R-Best Bitch - Moscow, judge: Mrs. I. Hein (Estonia)
, CW - Novosibirsk, judge: Mrs. Kurmashova (Russia)
, CW, Best of Breed - Ekhaterinburg, judge: Mrs. Karmazina (Russia)
CAC, CW, Best of Breed - Ekhaterinburg, judge: Mr. Hachaturjan (Russia)
CAC, CW, Best of Breed - Krasnojarsk, judge: Mr. Zavghorodny (Russia)
"very good" - Novosibirsk, judge: E. Peper
CAC, CW, Best of Breed - Kemerovo
CACIB, CAC, CW, Best of Breed - Irkutsk, judge: Chwalibog
CAC, CW, Best of Breed - Abakan, judge: Mr. Sedyh (Russia)
CAC, CW, Best of Breed - Achinsk, judge: Mrs. Smirnova (Russia)
Gwensigor"s Making Whoopee 13.03.2005
28.11.2004
30.10.2004
25.09.2004
26.06 2003
CAC , CW , Best of Breed - Krasnojarsk, judge: Mrs. Potehina (Russia)
CAC , CW , Best of Breed - Krasnojarsk, judge: Mrs. Potehina (Russia)
CAC , CW  - Krasnojarsk, judge: Mr. Permjakov (Russia)
CAC , CW , Best of Breed - Krasnojarsk, judge: Mrs. Ivanova (Russia)
"excellent" - Krasnojarsk, judge: Mr. Burykin (Russia)
Giz Gentle Rose 31.05 2003
16.02 2003
, CW, Best of Breed - Krasnojarsk, judge: Mrs. M.Bolotina (Russia)
, CW - Kemerovo, judge: Mr. Polivanov (Russia)
Guffy Gentle Rose 31.05 2003 CW, CC - Krasnojarsk, judge: Mrs. M.Bolotina (Russia)
Valerina Ross Verona 23.03 2003 "excellent" - Krasnojarsk, judge: Mr. Zaturinsky (Russia)
Emilie Qveen v Noel"s Cottage 05.06 2004
26.06 2003
23.03 2003
, Best Bitch - Krasnojarsk, judge: Mrs. S. Fedotova (Russia)
"excellent" - Krasnojarsk, judge: Mr. Burykin (Russia)
Best Junior - Krasnojarsk, judge: Mr. Zaturinsky (Russia)
Brilyn Perfect Finish 03.06.2006
05.06 2004
23.03 2003
CW , Vest Veteran - Krasnojarsk, judge: Mrs. Leontjeva (Russia)
Best Veteran - Krasnojarsk, judge: Mrs. S. Fedotova (Russia)
Best Veteran - Krasnojarsk, judge: Mr. Zaturinsky (Russia)

Copyright 2004 - 2015, by Svetlana Fedotochkina